Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit White

Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - D Rated, White

Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£642.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£642.00
Delivery from £20.00

Pure Built-In Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - SUFd 3603

in stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Pure SUFD3603 Under Counter Fully Integrated Upright Freezer

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£849.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr SUFD3603 Under Counter Freezer with Smart Frost

3-5 working
£849.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit White

Cheapest offer

Keep your summer frozen treats in top condition with this Liebherr Pure freezer. The SmartFrost technology works by reducing the rate of ice formation inside the freezer, so you won't be stuck scraping away buildups every few weeks. With 3 compartments, you can arrange ice lollies, frozen berries, and everything else to suit how you shop. The reversible door is a handy touch too, letting you install it on either side to match your kitchen setup without any hassle.
£642.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Fully Integrated Freezer - Fixed Hinge
£799.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery