Liebherr RDI1620 60cm Plus Freestanding Undercounter Larder Fridge - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£384.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Rdi 1620 Plus Under Counter Refrigerator - White

2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr RDI1620 85cm High Undercounter Fridge in White 60cm Wide

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Rdi1620 Larder Fridge

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Rdi1620 Under Counter Larder Fridge, White 60Cm

1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 263 litres capacity for versatile storage.
• Energy-efficient design saves on bills and eco-friendly.
• Smart features like temperature alarms and adjustable shelves.

Similar products

Liebherr Rdi1620 Under Counter Fridges - 60cm - White
£449.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr RDI1620 60cm Plus Freestanding Undercounter Larder Fridge - WHITE

Cheapest offer

Buy a new Liebherr appliance between 1st May 2026 and 31st October 2026 and claim a free 10 year manufacturer warranty. Parts and labour are included. Claims must be made within 12 months of purchase. Click here to register online.Net capacity 141 litresTouch controls4 glass shelvesEasyFresh salad crisper drawerBottle shelfEgg trayLED interior lightingMalfunction alarmDoor open alarmDoor: right hinged, reversible2 height adjustable feetDimensions: h850 x w600 x d607mm This appliance is not suitable for use in an outbuilding or garage
£384.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk