Liebherr Pure URD3600 88cm Built in Larder White Fridge

Liebherr URD3600 Integrated Fridge

Liebherr Pure URD3600 88cm Built in Larder White Fridge

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£629.00

Liebherr Pure URd 3600 Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White

Next Day
£633.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr Pure URd 3600 Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White White

3 to 12 days
£633.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr URD3600 Undercounter Integrated Fridge

1-3 Days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Pure URD3600 Under Counter Fully Integrated Larder Fridge

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£799.00
Free Delivery

pure Built-In Undercounter Fridge - URd 3600

in stock
£799.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Pure URD3600 88cm Built in Larder White Fridge

Cheapest offer

Liebherr Pure URd3600 88cm Built in Larder White Fridge Fruit and Vegetable box The Fruit and Vegetable box offers a convenient and organized solution for your fresh produce. With its compact yet spacious design, it provides ample room for fruits and vegetables. The transparent construction allows for easy visibility and quick access, while the easy-to-clean surface ensures hassle-free maintenance. Perfect for those who value freshness and organization in their refrigerator. Touch Control A gentle finger tap and you set your Liebherr to 3, 5, 7 or 9° with Touch Control. So simple - and efficient, as the sleek button is integrated into the interior, creating more space for all your fresh goods. GlassLine shelves If you store a carafe or tall container in the refrigerator, you don't want to have to remove an entire glass shelf. And why should you? Because there are separable glass shelves. Simply slide the front half of the glass shelf under the back half. This allows you to place higher
£629.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Similar products

Liebherr Pure URd3600 Fully Integrated Larder Fridge - Fixed Hinge
£749.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery