Winston nightlight Cat rose one size

Liewood Winston cat night lamp Cat rose

Winston nightlight Cat rose one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£40.00
Delivery from £12.00

Winston Cat Night Light - LIEWOOD rose

Unknown
£42.99

Similar products

Liewood Winston rabbit night lamp Rabbit creme de la creme
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Liewood Winston rabbit night lamp Rabbit dark rose
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Winston nightlight Panda creme de la creme one size
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Winston Rabbit Night Light - LIEWOOD green
£42.99
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Winston nightlight Cat rose one size

Cheapest offer

Light up the night with our warm and whimsical night light, Winston. Available in playful shapes, the lamp is made from soft and shatterproof silicone, making it a cosy and convenient companion during bedtime.. DÉtails : • Portable night light shaped like a cute animal• Made in soft and shatterproof silicone• Creates a cosy ambience in your little one's room• Rechargeable with USB cable• Can last up to 12 hours when fully charged• Ideal for a calming bedtime routine• Not suitable for children under 3 years due to small parts. Air dry. Wipe with damp cloth.Do not submerge into water.. Âge : From 3 years old. Composition : 100% Silicone. Dimensions : DIAMETER 11; HEIGHT 13.5. Poids: 0.262 Kg. %title_know_more% : Complies with CE standards. Fabrication : China.
£40.00
smallable.com/en