Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate, 90 Veg Caps (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£32.95
Delivery from £6.99

Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate 90 Vegetarian Capsules NEUROMAG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x Life Extension, Lithium, 1,000 mcg, 100 vegetarian capsules, Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate 90 Vegetarian Capsules Brain K5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate 90 Vegetarian Capsules Brain (k5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Life Extension, Neuro-Mag, Magnesium L-Threonate, 90 Vegetarian Capsules (48 mg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate 90 Capsules Magtein Brain Health

£44.59
GBP 0.50 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99

Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate 90 Capsules

3-6 days
£47.46
Free Delivery
Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate, 90 Veg Caps (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Neuro mag magnesium L-threonate is a form of magnesium that has been shown to be better absorbed into the brain. Magnesium is essential for more than 300 biochemical reactions in the body and plays an important role in the nervous system and brain. Unfortunately, most Americans get enough magnesium from their diet, and suboptimal magnesium levels increase with age.Ingredients:Supplement FactsServing Size: 3 Vegetarian Capsules Amount Per Serving% Daily ValueMagnesium (from 2000 mg Magtein magnesium L-threonate)144 mg36%Other Ingredients: Vegetable cellulose (capsule), microcrystalline cellulose, vegetable stearate, silica.
£32.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Life Extension, Neuro-Mag, Magnesium-L-Threonate, Minerals, Muscle Cramps, 90 Capsules, Nutritional Supplement, Vegan, Gluten Free, Soy Free
£38.28
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate, 90 Vegetarian Capsules
£33.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Life Extension Neuro-Mag Magnesium L-Threonate, 90 Veg Caps (Pack of 2)
£59.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99