Life is Strange 2 Nintendo Switch Full Game Please Read UK Bargain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 [Code in a Box] (Switch)

Unknown
£19.95
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 - Switch (CIAB)

Next Working Day
£22.85
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 (Nintendo Switch)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.21
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 (Nintendo Switch)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.22
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 (Nintendo Switch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.62
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 (Nintendo Switch)

£25.57
Free Delivery

Life is Strange 2 (Nintendo Switch)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.33
Free Delivery
Life is Strange 2 Nintendo Switch Full Game Please Read UK Bargain

Cheapest offer

£13.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 105 mm
Package depth 11 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 50 g
Width 20 mm
Weight 5 g
Height 30 mm
Depth 5 mm

Features

ESRB content descriptor Blood, Drug reference, Sexual themes, Strong language, Violence
Game series Life Is Strange
Game edition Reissue
USK rating 12
PEGI content descriptors Bad Language, Violence
PEGI rating 18
ESRB rating M (Mature)
Developer DONTNOD, Dragon’s Lake Entertainment
Game genre Adventure
Platform Nintendo Switch
Distribution type Code in a box
Subtitles language English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese
Voice-over language English
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Life is Strange Reunion (Xbox Series X)
£23.97
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Life is Strange - Welcome to Blackwell Academy
£21.25
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Life is Strange Collection (Disc + CIB) [PS5]
£52.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Life is Strange 2 [Playstation 4]
£16.43
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Giochi per Console Publisher Minori Life is Strange
£27.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery