Lifemax Rnib Talking Atomic Watch With Black Face - Ladies Strap, Black

Lifemax/RNIB Ladies Talking Atomic Watch 407.2 with Strap

Lifemax Rnib Talking Atomic Watch With Black Face - Ladies Strap, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lifemax/RNIB Ladies Talking Atomic Watch 407.2 with Strap

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Lifemax Talking Ladies Atomic Watch with Leather Strap

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Lifemax Rnib Talking Atomic Watch With Black Face - Ladies Strap, Black

Cheapest offer

Rnib Talking Atomic Watch With Black Face - Ladies Strap Featuring a beautifully clear dial with high vision fonts approved by the RNIB, so you can easily see the time at a glance. The time and date is announced in a clear, British voice recorded by the RNIB. A donation is made to the RNIB for each watch sold. Features: Classic design with easy to see dial and fonts Time and date announcement in a clear British voice recorded by RNIB Optional alarm and hourly announcement Automatically sets time in UK, USA, Germany and Japan Alloy finish case with face diameter of 28mm Specifications: Colour: Black Guarantee: 12M Return To Base Model Number: 407.2BLK
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.