LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 1 Litre | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 1L

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.45
Free Delivery

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 1 Litre | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 1L

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£54.95
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go 2.0 Stainless Steel 1 l Water Filter Bottle - Kyoto Orange

3-5 working days
£55.74
Free Delivery

LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle size 1 l, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.19
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

£61.57
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

In stock
£61.61
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

£61.85
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

In stock
£62.30
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LIFESTRAW Gourde Filtrante 1l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£39.95
Compare 14 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LifeStraw Go 2.0 Tritan Water Filter Bottle 650 ml - Terrace Green
£37.55
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
LifeStraw Go 2.0 Tritan 1 l Water Filter Bottle - Icelandic Blue
£39.95
Compare 17 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LifeStraw Go 2.0 Filter Stainless Steel 700 ml Bottle - Nordic Noir
£48.31
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Kyoto Orange

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities
£53.45
amazon.co.uk