LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle size 700 ml, black/grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.16
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£56.67
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

£57.23
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£57.31
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

£57.85
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

£58.43
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle size 700 ml, black/grey

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle. Material type: stainless steel|Closure: twist lock|Dimensions (outer): 24 x 8.5cm|Reference size: per set|Extras: food-safe|Includes: incl. filter, cap|Misc: membrane filter lifetime: 4000 L; activated carbon filter lifetime: 100 L
£50.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 700 ml
£48.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw Go 2.0 Filter Stainless Steel 700 ml Bottle - Icelandic Blue
£47.96
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 500 ml | Stainless Steel | Seafoam 500 ml
£38.03
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw Go 2.0 Stainless Steel 1 l Water Filter Bottle - Icelandic Blue
£51.16
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 1 Litre | Stainless Steel | Cactus Green 1L
£53.08
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49