LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle size 700 ml, blue

LifeStraw Go 2.0 Filter Stainless Steel 700 ml Bottle - Icelandic Blue

LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle size 700 ml, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.96
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.97
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

£54.23
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

£54.92
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

Unknown
£56.16
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£57.31
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - Insulated Stainless Steel Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 24oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle size 700 ml, blue

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw - Go Stainless Steel - Water bottle. Material type: stainless steel|Closure: twist lock|Dimensions (outer): 24 x 8.5cm|Reference size: per set|Extras: food-safe|Includes: incl. filter, cap|Misc: membrane filter lifetime: 4000 L; activated carbon filter lifetime: 100 L
£47.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced filtration removes harmful microorganisms.
• Stylish stainless steel, insulated for temperature retention.
• Eco-friendly design reduces plastic waste effectively.