LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

LIFESTRAW Listraw Personnal Peak Serie - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.68
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw - Peak Personal - Water filter size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.36
Delivery from £4.49

Lifestraw Peak Series Personal Water Filter Blue

10-12 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.35
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

In stock
£26.46
Delivery from £6.62

LifeStraw Peak Series Personal Water Filter Straw - Mountain Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

£27.50
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue

Cheapest offer

Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
£22.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk