LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

Lifestraw Peak Series 1l Collapsible Water Filter Bottle Blue

LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.80
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw - Peak Squeeze Bottle - Water filter size 1 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.66
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Peak Series | Collapsible Squeeze Bottle | Mountain Blue 1L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£39.95
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Lifestraw Peak Series 1l Collapsible Water Filter Bottle Blue

10-12 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

£43.19
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

£44.61
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

In stock
£44.81
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Squeeze Roll-Up Bottle with filter 1 l - Mount Blue

3-5 working days
£44.89
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw Peak Series - Collapsible Squeeze Bottle Water Filter System - 1L for Trail Running, Through Hiking, Travel, Cycling, and Fishing, Mountain Blue

Cheapest offer

Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance: Our re-engineered membrane and custom backwash accessory means better performance against sand and silt, maintaining great flow over the long haul Ultra-compact, our reconfigured filter is tiny but mighty with a super packable kit that doesn’t sacrifice weight or space Extreme durability: 2x thicker, premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Highly versatile means the collapsible squeeze bottle system is designed with every occasion in mind; Use as a bottle, squeeze water through it into cooking containers or other drinkware, use as a straw, remove the filter to use as a storage system, or connect to other Peak Series systems
£37.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LifeStraw Peak Series | Collapsible Squeeze Bottle | Mountain Blue 650 ml
£31.59
Compare 17 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Lifestraw Peak Series Gravity 3l Water Filter Bag Silver
£55.00
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99