LifeStraw - Peak Solo - Water filter size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£25.60
Delivery from £4.49

Lifestraw Water Filter Blue

10-12 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Peak Solo Water Filter - Mountain Blue

3-5 working days
£29.39
Delivery from £4.95
LifeStraw - Peak Solo - Water filter size One Size

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw - Peak Solo - Water filter. Other material information: 50% recycled, BPA-free plastic|Mechanism: membrane filter; pore size: 0.2 microns|Sterilization: bacteria, parasites, microplastics|Dimensions (outer): 12.9 x 3.3 cm
£25.60
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

LifeStraw Peak Series Solo Personal Water Filter Straw - Pink Limonade
£27.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LifeStraw Peak Series | Collapsible Squeeze Bottle | Mountain Blue 650 ml
£34.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LifeStraw | Peak Series Solo Straw | Personal Water Filter | Raspberry One Size
£31.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LifeStraw Peak Series | Collapsible Squeeze Bottle | Mountain Blue 1L
£39.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LifeStraw Peak Series Solo Water Filter Carry Case for Travel and Storage
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery