Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit, CE Certified Contents, Specifically Designed for Hiking and Outdoor

Lifesystem First Aid Blister Kit Emergency Survival Trek Traveller

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
Delivery from £2.99

Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit, CE Certified Contents, Specifically Designed for Hiking and Outdoor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.81
Delivery from £4.49

Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit, CE Certified Contents, Specifically Designed for Hiking and Outdoor

In stock
£11.69
Delivery from £3.95

LifeSystem Blister First Aid Kit

£11.95
Delivery from £2.99

LiFESYSTEMS Blister First Aid Kit one size

2-4 Working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit One Size

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit, CE Certified Contents, Specifically Designed for Hiking and Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit - DofE Recommended Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lifesystems Blister First Aid Kit, CE Certified Contents, Specifically Designed for Hiking and Outdoor

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR WALKING & RUNNING: This is a compact and lightweight blister pack that can easily be added to other items for a more comprehensive kit EFFECTIVE RELIEF: Includes everything you need to quickly and effectively treat blistered skin. Perfect for hiking, long distance walking, running, or any activity that is hard on the feet COMPACT, LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: For maximum efficiency and portability, this first aid kit weighs only 75 grams and is ideal for sports, outdoor, home, car or garden HIGH QUALITY CE APPROVED CONTENTS: 2 x Sterile Saline Wipes, 1 x Pack Assorted Plasters, 5 x Blister Plasters, 1 x Blister Stick DIMENSIONS: 125 x 80 x 45mm | WEIGHT: 75 grams
£10.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lifesystems BLISTER First Aid Kit Compact Worldwide 1003
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LifeSystems Light and Dry Nano First Aid Kit
£14.18
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lifesystems Pocket First Aid Kit, CE Certified Contents, Specifically Designed for Hiking and Outdoor
£12.01
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99