Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

LiFESYSTEMS Midge and Mosquito Boonie Hate - Large - XL one size

Used Offers from

Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

In stock
£15.49
Delivery from £4.50

Lifesystems Boonie Hat: L-XL Size: L-XL

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.00

Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Lifesystems Midge Head Net Mosquito Hat L/xl

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lifesystems Midge Head Net Mosquito Mesh Hat Face Protector - - Size: L-XL

3-5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.50

Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

In stock
£38.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lifesystems Unisex Midge/Mosquito Head Net Sun Hat, Black
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Lifesystems Midge/Mosquito Head Net
£3.95
Compare 20 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Pop-up Mosquito And Midge Head Net Hat
£8.99
Compare 17 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Lifesystems Insect Head Net Mesh Face Covering To Protect Against Midge, Mosquito, Bee And Other Flying Insects (Pack of 2)
£15.20
7.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lifesystems Insect Head Net Mesh Face Covering To Protect Against Midge, Mosqui
£12.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifesystems Expedition Mosquito Boonie Net Hat, with Zip-Off Mesh Net Black

Cheapest offer

COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: A compact, lightweight mosquito and midge head net hat made with fine black mesh. Supplied with its own compact bag with drawstring closure, for easy portability. Includes air-vents for breathability and is made from UPF50 sun protection water-resistant fabric REMOVABLE ULTRA-FINE MESH SCREEN: The mesh screening is made with 1,001 holes per square inch, which can be removed and stored into its own pouch within the peak of hat, transforming it into a standard looking hat for sun or rain protection DISCREET AND SECURE: Includes a toggled draw cord, to ensure maximum protection and to keep all flying insects away from the face. When fully closed will protect the head, face and neck from annoying flying insects when outdoors IDEAL for use in areas with a high population of small and biting insects, for example in beekeeping, fishing, jungle exploration, hiking, tropical travel and other outdoor activities AVAILABLE IN TWO SIZES: Small-Medium - Adjustable for 54-57cm head circumference | Large-X-Large - Adjustable for 57-61cm head circumference. WEIGHTS & DIMENSIONS: Small-Medium - 36 x 36 x 56cm / 150 grams | Large-X-Large - 37.5 x 37.5 x 65cm / 200 grams
£13.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk