Lifesystems Superlight Single Mosquito net

Used Offers from

Lifesystems Superlight Single Mosquito net

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£18.50
Delivery from £4.00

Lifesystems Superlight Micro Single Travel Mosquito Net -

3-5 days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.50

Lifesystems Superlight MicroNet Mosquito Net

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Superlight Micronet Single Mosquito Net One Colour

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lifesystems Superlight Single Micro Mosquito Net

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Ultralight Micro Net Single One Size

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lifesystems Ultralight Micro Net Single One Size

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifesystems Superlight Micronet Single Mosquito Net

£20.43
Free Delivery

Lifesystems Superlight Micro Insect Repellent Treated Mosquito Wedge Net Single

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lifesystems Superlight MicroNet Single Mosquito Net Compact And Lightweight For Travel
£16.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lifesystems Superlight MicroNet Single Mosquito Net Compact And Lightweight For
£27.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifesystems Superlight MicroNet Single Mosquito Net Compact And Lightweight For
£27.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifesystems Superlight Single Mosquito net

Cheapest offer

A compact single wedge-shaped mosquito net with EX8 Anti-Mosquito long-life impregnation weighing just 190g. The net is ideal for the minimalist traveller who is looking to save space and weight in their pack. The net hangs from a single hanging point and can cover a single bed, camp bed or sleeping bag. Please note: Hanging hooks, cord and stuff sack included. Single wedge-shape Mesh colour white Compact, lightweight design Durable and lightweight polyester mesh White netting - 156 holes per sq. inch Treated with EX8 Anti-Mosquito Treatment lasts 2 years Hanging hooks included Nylon skirting with lashing points protects the mesh at base of net Pre-attached hanging system which includes adjustable cord, hanging hook and sliding toggle Weight: 190g Dimensions (packed): 16L x 8H x 8W cm Dimensions (unpacked): 210L x 140H x 100W cm
£18.50
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk