Lifesystems Survival Bag Compact Emergency Blanket, 1 - 2 Persons

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £2.49

Survival Bag

Unknown
£4.99

Lifesystems Survival Bag One Size

3 to 5 days
£5.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifesystems Survival Bag

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£5.50
Delivery from £4.00

Lifesystems Survival Bag Size: Each

Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lifesystems Waterproof Survival Bag

2-4 working days
£5.99

Lifesystems Emergency Survival Blanket Bag -

3-5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.50

Lifesystems Emergency Stormproof Survival Bag

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lifesystems Emergency Survival Thermal Bag Blanket in Orange Lifesystems Orange

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Lifesystems Unisex Heatshield Thermal Bag Survival Product, Orange, One Size UK
£10.81
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lifesystems Survival Shelter 2-3 Person
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Duct Tape (50mmx5m)
£4.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lifesystems 4-6 person Survival Shelter
£42.22
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifesystems Ultralight Survival Shelter 2
£51.18
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifesystems Survival Bag Compact Emergency Blanket, 1 - 2 Persons

Cheapest offer

Highly visible 4-season survival bag ideal for protecting you from the elements in emergency situations. This emergency Survival Bag from Lifesystems an essential piece of kit for any trek, hike or winter sports adventure. The waterproof and windproof design ideal for all conditions, especially if you get caught out in the cold. This durable emergency blanket offers protection from the elements in the event of an accident, trauma or exposed situation. The lightweight design stores easily in a pack and large enough to accommodate 2 people. The bright colour helps it stand out so it can be used to signal for attention. A compact must-have piece of equipment for all outdoor activities, from hiking, trekking and climbing to backcountry skiing and snowboarding.
£4.95
2-3 working days
absolute-snow.co.uk