Gourmet Easy Lifetime Replacement Garlic Press, No Need to Peel, Fine Mince

Lifetime Replacement Garlic Press Stainless Steel No Need to Peel, Detachable Handle for Fine Mincing-Premium Garlic Mincer Tool, Rust-Proof, Easy to Clean, Dishwasher Safe Garlic Crusher

Gourmet Easy Lifetime Replacement Garlic Press, No Need to Peel, Fine Mince

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Gourmet Easy No Peeling Required Garlic Press Stainless Steel With Detachable Handle For Fine Mincing- Mincer Tool, Rust-Proof, Easy To Clean

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gourmet Easy Lifetime Replacement Garlic Press, No Need to Peel, Fine Mince

Cheapest offer

No Need to Peel, Mess-Free & Efficient - Skip the peeling! This ginger grater & garlic smasher crushes unpeeled garlic cloves effortlessly, leaving the skin behind & delivering perfectly minced garlic with zero mess Detachable Handle with Round Grill Holes - Designed for fine mincing, this garlic chopper provides perfectly crushed garlic, ideal for garlic butter, dips like hummus, soups, roasted veggies, or homemade garlic-infused oils Effortless Cleaning & Dishwasher Safe - No hinges or hooks to trap food. Simply rinse this garlic presser & garlic grinder under water or place it in the dishwasher for hassle-free maintenance Durable, Premium Food-Grade Stainless Steel - This metal garlic press stainless steel tool is designed for everyday use and designed to last, thanks to its high-quality 304 steel construction, ensuring durability and safety in any kitchen Perfect Kitchen Gift for Every Home Cook - This garlic grater & garlic masher makes an ideal gift, combining style & function. Perfect for anyone who enjoys using garlic presses, making kitchen prep quicker & easier. Backed by a lifetime warranty for peace of mind!, Weight: 0.5842249943 pounds, Manufacturer: Gourmet Easy
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenAid Soft Grip Garlic Press - Charcoal Grey
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Garlic Press Crusher, Strong Stainless Kitchen Utensil, Removable Basket, Almond Cream + KitchenAid Etched Cheese Grater, Stainless Steel Two-Way Paddle Fine Grater - Almond Cream
£32.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenAid Garlic Press, Stainless Steel Crusher Dishwasher Safe Gadget - Empire Red + KitchenAid Etched Cheese Grater, Stainless Steel Two-Way Paddle Fine Grater - Empire Red
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49