Lifeventure Cotton Rectangular Liner Blue 210 x 80 cm

Lifeventure Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner - Rectangle

Lifeventure Cotton Rectangular Liner Blue 210 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner & Pillow Sleeve Rectangular 220 x 90cm Polygiene Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
GBP 30.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner Rectangular 220 X 90Cm

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lifeventure 100% Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner Lightweight Travel and Camping Sheet To Use Alone or To Add Warmth To Sleeping Bag with Polygiene® Odour Control - Rectangular Shaped

In stock
£30.95
Delivery from £3.50

Lifeventure 100% Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner Lightweight Travel and Camping Sheet To Use Alone or To Add Warmth To Sleeping Bag with Polygiene® Odour Control - Rectangular Shaped

In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Cotton Rectangular Liner Blue 210 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Lifeventure Cotton Rectangular LinerElevate your sleeping experience on any adventure with the Lifeventure Cotton Rectangular Liner. Designed for travellers, campers, and adventurers who prioritise comfort and hygiene, this premium sleeping bag liner acts as a personal set of high-quality Cotton Sheets, ensuring a clean and comfortable night´s rest, whether you´re in a hostel, a tent, or under the stars. It is an essential piece of gear for extending the life of your sleeping bag by keeping it clean, or for use as a standalone sleeping cover in warmer climates.Experience unparalleled freshness, even on multi-day treks, thanks to its advanced fabric treatment. This 100% sleeping bag liner cotton is treated with Polygiene odour control technology. The innovative anti-microbial treatment is integral to the fibres within the fabric, actively preventing the build-up of odour-causing bacteria. This means your sleeping bag liner stays cleaner and smells fresher for much longer, reducing the n
£28.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lifeventure Mummy & Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner One Colour
£13.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Breathable Compact LifeVenture Poly Cotton Sleeping Bag Liner - Rectangle
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lifeventure Sleeping Bag Liner - Cotton Rectangular
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Lifeventure Sleeping Bag Liner - Cotton Mummy
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00