Lifeventure Expedition Duffle Bag with Wheels | 120 litres, Large Rugged, Reinforced Wheels, Compact When Not in Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Expedition Wheeled Duffle Bag - 120 Litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Expedition Duffle Bag with Wheels | 120 litres, Large Rugged, Reinforced Wheels, Compact When Not in Use

In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Bicycle Cycle Bike Expedition Wheeled Duffle Bag Black / Blue - 120L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Cycle Bicycle Bike Expedition Wheeled Duffle Bag Black / Blue - 120L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Expedition Duffle Bag with Wheels | 120 litres, Large Rugged, Reinforced Wheels, Compact When Not in Use

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Expedition Duffle Bag with Wheels | 120 litres, Large Rugged, Reinforced Wheels, Compact When Not in Use

£73.34
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Expedition Wheeled Duffle bag - 120 litre

£75.23
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Expedition Strong Wheeled Duffle Kit Bag 120 Litres Carry Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lifeventure Expedition Duffle Bag with Wheels | 120 litres, Large Rugged, Reinforced Wheels, Compact When Not in Use

Cheapest offer

EASY TO TRANSPORT: 2 large and robust, smooth-rolling wheels make this wheeled duffle bag easy to handle and manoeuvre when carrying large loads, this is a non-nonsense, dependable large holdall bag with wheels for transporting big, heavy loads FLEXIBLENON-RIGID BASE: Please note that the base of this bag is not rigid, it is flexible, meaning it will fold down when not in use, please be aware it will work best when the bag is full because of the flexible base EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY: 120 Litre large capacity: filled dimensions: 850 x 380 x 360mm, Weight 2100g, take all your essentials with the Lifeventure extra large wheeled travel bag FOLDS DOWN WHEN NOT IN USE: There when you need it, gone when you don't, super-compact, rolls up when not in use, so takes up less room for convenient storage TOUGH AND DURABLE: Very strong and sturdy 1200 denier fabric with a reinforced 1680 denier base for extra support, made with heavy-duty lockable zips using your own padlock for added security; ideal for multi day trips
£54.99
amazon.co.uk