Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Giant Towel Green 150 x 90 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Towel Giant One Size

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Towel Giant One Size

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifeventure Recycled Soft Fibre Trek Towel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Teal

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Teal

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Compact Travel Towel 150 X 90Cm - Teal

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Teal

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Teal

In stock
£36.43
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Giant Towel Green 150 x 90 cm

Cheapest offer

LIFEVENTURE Recycled SoftFibre Trek Giant TowelCategory: Fitness equipmentSubcategory: TowelsExperience the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and sustainability with the LIFEVENTURE Recycled SoftFibre Trek Giant towel. Designed for the modern adventurer, fitness enthusiast, and eco-conscious traveller, this towel is the essential companion for all your activities, from intense gym sessions to remote wilderness treks. Its generous giant size provides ample coverage, making it a luxurious yet practical choice for drying off after a swim, a workout, or a shower on the go.We have recreated our signature SoftFibre travel towel using recycled materials, marking a significant step forward in responsible design. These towels are made from recycled single-use water bottles, transforming potential waste into a premium, highly functional product. This innovative approach ensures that you can enjoy superior quality while making a positive impact on the environment. Despite their eco-friendl
£18.99
9-11 working days
Traininn.com (UK)