Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Extra Large, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Extra Large Towel Grey 130 x 75 cm

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lifeventure Recycled Soft Fibre Trek Towel: Grey: XL Size: XL, Colour:

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.00

Lifeventure SoftFibre Recycled Trek Towel - X-Large Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled Soft Fibre Trek Towel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Extra Large, Grey

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Travel Towel SoftFibre Compact Fast Drying Lightweight Sand Free Absorbent Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Compact Travel Towel 130 X 75Cm - Grey

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Extra Large, Grey

In stock
£27.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Extra Large, Grey

Cheapest offer

QUICK DRYING & ABSORBENT. A lightweight, compact travel towel with a super-soft feel, it absorbs 9 times its own weight in water, but dries 8 times faster than a conventional towel MADE FROM 8.7 RECYCLED PLASTIC WATER BOTTLES. Not only are they soft, durable and absorbent, they're also fully recyclable. Weight: 146g, Dimensions (unpacked): 130 x 75cm ANTIBACTERIAL TREATMENT. Using Polygene permanent odour control, so you don't have to put up with nasty smells and can keep it going for longer between washes COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT. With elasticated hanging loop, so you can pack it away neatly and compactly. It's an ideal travel companion, no matter how far your adventure takes you SAND SHAKES OFF. The properties of the soft fibre material mean that sand will drop right off in a shake, meaning you can relax in comfort and pack up quickly, when on the beach
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lifeventure Recycled Soft Fibre Trek Towel: Teal: XL Size: XL, Colour:
Delivery from £4.00
Lifeventure Soft Fibre Towel – Giant, Recycled, Quick-dry Lightweight, Sand-free – Starfish
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Large Towel Grey 110 x 65 cm
£13.53
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Large Towel Green 110 x 65 cm
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99