Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Towel Grey 150 x 90 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Grey

In stock
£20.88
Delivery from £12.60

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Towel Giant One Size

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Towel Giant One Size

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Lifeventure SoftFibre Recycled Towels

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Lifeventure SoftFibre Recycled Trek Towel - Giant Grey

£23.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel | Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design, Giant, Grey

Cheapest offer

QUICK DRYING & ABSORBENT. A lightweight, compact travel towel with a super-soft feel, it absorbs 9 times its own weight in water, but dries 8 times faster than a conventional towel MADE FROM 8.7 RECYCLED PLASTIC WATER BOTTLES. Not only are they soft, durable and absorbent, they're also fully recyclable. Weight: 203g, Dimensions (unpacked): 150 x 90cm ANTIBACTERIAL TREATMENT. Using Polygene permanent odour control, so you don't have to put up with nasty smells and can keep it going for longer between washes COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT. With elasticated hanging loop, so you can pack it away neatly and compactly. It's an ideal travel companion, no matter how far your adventure takes you SAND SHAKES OFF. The properties of the soft fibre material mean that sand will drop right off in a shake, meaning you can relax in comfort and pack up quickly, when on the beach
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lifeventure Recycled Soft Fibre Trek Towel: Teal: XL Size: XL, Colour:
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Giant Towel Green 150 x 90 cm
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lifeventure Trek Towel Recycled Soft Fibre – Blackcurrant – Giant Size
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99