Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

Lifeventure Soft Fibre Towel - Giant - Sunset

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Lifeventure SoftFibre Giant Recycled Towel - Sun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel Giant Quick Dry Sports Beach Towel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

In stock
£45.55
Free Delivery
Lifeventure Recycled SoftFibre Travel Towel - Compact, Lightweight Quick-Dry Sports & Beach Towel, Sand-Free Design

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT, QUICK-DRY TOWEL: Made for travel and watersports, this compact towel dries fast and is easy to pack in your luggage, bags, or backpack. Super-soft and durable, Lifeventure towels are a must-have for any adventure. LARGE SIZE, SMALL FOOTPRINT: Innovative design weighs only 203 g and measures 150 x 90 cm. Giant size is large enough to wrap around your whole body and dry off comfortably. Great for adults of all sizes. RECYCLED: Each towel is made from 8.7 recycled plastic bottles and is cosy, soft and absorbent. Fully recyclable and made with eco-friendly methods. ANTI-BACTERIAL DESIGN: Premium soft-feel fabric is treated with Polygiene permanent odour control to avoid smells and damage from frequent or everyday use. BEACH-READY: Sand shakes right off and won't stick to the innovative fibres of this fabric. Relax in comfort and pack up quickly. Each towel has an elastic hook to hang dry easily.
£21.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lifeventure Recycled Soft Fibre Trek Towel: Teal: XL Size: XL, Colour:
Delivery from £4.00
Lifeventure Soft Fibre Towel – Giant, Recycled, Quick-dry Lightweight, Sand-free – Starfish
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Lifeventure Recycled Softfibre Trek Large Towel Grey 110 x 65 cm
£13.53
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99