Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Plus

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.00

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Pouch Plus One Size

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Plus Touch-Screen Compatible IPX7 Waterproof up to 1 metre for 30 minutes Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Pouch Plus One Size

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Plus Touch-Screen Compatible IPX7 Waterproof up to 1 metre for 30 minutes Grey

In stock
£15.25
Delivery from £12.60

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Plus, Grey Size: one size

Unknown
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case+ in Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Waterproof Pouch Case Touch-Screen Compatible IPX7 Waterproof up to

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.48
Free Delivery

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Plus Touch-Screen Compatible IPX7 Waterproof up to 1 metre for 30 minutes Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Plus

Cheapest offer

The Waterproof Phone Case Plus is designed to accommodate larger phones. It features a touch-sensitive window, allowing you to use your phone while keeping it protected. Whether you're white water rafting or trekking through sand dunes, you can bring your favorite tech along for the ride. With its IPX8 (Grey) rating, this case guards against water, sand, and dirt. Simply place your items inside, slide your thumb and index finger along the two-track Loc-Top closure, and secure it tightly. You can wear the case around your neck with the included lanyard or attach it to your gear using the four lash points. Touch-screen compatible Durable TPU-laminated 420D (Blue) and 300D (Grey) nylon fabric IPX7 (Blue) and IPX8 (Grey) rated - Waterproof up to 1 metre for 30 minutes Lash points for portrait or landscape orientation Prevents dust ingression Heavy duty LocTop closure with additional secure closure Adjustable nylon cord lanyard and cord lock provided Recommended by Ordnance Survey Compatibl
£14.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case
£14.00
Compare 16 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dristore Loctop Bags - For Valuables
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lifeventure Waterproof Phone Case Touch-Screen Compatible IPX7 Waterproof up to 1 metre for 30 minutes
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lifeventure Ultralight Dry Bags 1L 2L 5L Roll Top Waterproof Camping Sacks
£49.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LiFEVENTURE Loc Top Waterproof Storage Bags one size
£9.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75