Lift Top Coffee Table with Hidden Storage Compartment - Lift Tabletop Pop-Up Centre Table for Living Room - TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Lift Top Coffee Table W/storage Compartment, Living Room Center Table

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Lift Top Coffee Table Pop-Up Center Table With Storage Compartment In White White

Unknown
£74.80

Similar products

Relaxdays Lift-up coffee table
£75.74
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lift top coffee table with storage drawers and hidden compartments
£104.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lift Top Coffee Table with 2 Drawers, Oatmeal Beige
£61.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Lift Top Coffee Table With Hidden Storage Compartment Open Shelf In Brown Brown
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lift-Top Coffee Table with Hidden Storage, Black / 60 x 100 x (48-62) cm
£88.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lift Top Coffee Table with Hidden Storage Compartment - Lift Tabletop Pop-Up Centre Table for Living Room - TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Add a chic, modern style and function to your living room or office with this HOMCOM lift up coffee table. The extending table top lifts up and out to create a convenient floating desk, revealing a hidden storage compartment below. Built from particle board, this living room table is built to withstand long term use. Stylish and functional, this pop up coffee table is perfect in front of a couch or in a home office, helping to provide multiple work surfaces and storage options. Features: Lift top coffee table with hidden storage space for storing your home items Spacious rising tabletop creates a comfortable working area Adjustable desk platform to meet your different needs Rectangle design matches any decor style in your home or work place Made of particle board, offering great stability The protective pads between the table-top and legs protect the table-top and ensure security Assembly required Specification: Color: White, Oak Material: Particle Board Overall Dimension: 100W x 50
£49.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk