Premier Housewares Light Blue Silicone Tongs|Heat-Resistant Stainless Steel Tong With Silicone Grips|Tongs With Scalloped Tips For Easy Handling|Perfect For Grilling, and Serving

Light Blue Silicone Tongs,Heat-Resistant Stainless Steel Tong With Silicone Grips,Perfect For Grilling

Premier Housewares Light Blue Silicone Tongs|Heat-Resistant Stainless Steel Tong With Silicone Grips|Tongs With Scalloped Tips For Easy Handling|Perfect For Grilling, and Serving

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Light Blue Silicone Tongs,heat-Resistant Stainless Steel Tong With Silicone Grips,perfect For Grilling

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Light Blue Silicone Tongs|Heat-Resistant Stainless Steel Tong With Silicone Grips|Tongs With Scalloped Tips For Easy Handling|Perfect For Grilling, and Serving

Cheapest offer

Silicone-Covered Handles: The handles of these silicone kitchen tongs provide a non-slip grip for secure control while handling hot food. Whether you’re flipping burgers on the grill or tossing a salad, these tongs offer the perfect precision. Scalloped Grips for Easy Food Handling: Featuring scalloped grips, these silicone tongs ensure a strong hold on food without the risk of slipping. The tongs allow for easy, smooth movement, making food handling effortless and precise. Odour-Resistant Silicone: The stain and odour-resistant silicone on these silicone food tongs keeps them looking fresh after each use. The material is designed to resist absorbing odours and stains, making the tongs ideal for various cooking tasks. Stainless Steel Build: Built with a robust stainless steel frame, these silicone-tipped tongs are designed to withstand daily use. The stainless steel provides strength & longevity, ensuring the tongs will hold up through countless cooking sessions. Care & Maintenance: To keep your silicone kitchen tongs in excellent condition, simply wash in warm soapy water after each use. The durable materials ensure that these tongs maintain their quality, so they’ll last for many cooking adventures to come.
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FH Lighting Ella LED rechargeable light, blue, height 12 cm, silicone
£26.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Physio Light Silicone Dummy - Sterilisable Box - 2-6 m - Blue
£9.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEDO Silicone Painting Mat with Mixing Panels, Foldable Cup and Brush Holder, Light Blue, Size Approx. 50.5 x 40.3 x 0.8 cm
£16.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kwmobile Case Compatible with Apple Airpods Pro 2 Case - Silicone Cover Holder for Earbuds - Light Blue
£4.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAM Comfort Silicone Pacifiers 2-6 months Blue x2
£9.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95