Philips LongerLife H4 Car Headlight Bulb 12342ELC2 (Twin)

Light bulb H4 12342ELC2 PHILIPS

Philips LongerLife H4 Car Headlight Bulb 12342ELC2 (Twin)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
GBP 7.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Light bulb H4 12342ELC2 PHILIPS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery
Philips LongerLife H4 Car Headlight Bulb 12342ELC2 (Twin)

Cheapest offer

Brand Type: Genuine OEM / Bulb Type: Headlight / Technology: Halogen / Voltage: 12V / Headlight Bulb Type: H4 / Wattage: 60/55W / Classic Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 12342ELC2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12342LLECOS2 / To Fit: Headlight
£15.39
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Up to 100% brighter than conventional bulbs
• Lasts up to 1,000 hours
• Easy installation for quick upgrades

Similar products

OSRAM 64193CLC High beam bulb
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master PL-H / 4P 60W / 830 2G8-1 Energy Saving Lamp
£107.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.12
BOSCH BLB472 H4 Pure Light Bulb, 12 V, Yellow
£4.42
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PHILIPS Master PL-H / 4P 85W/840 2G8-1 Compact Fluorescent Lamp 264237 XX
£117.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.19
Philips Master PL-H / 4P 120W/830 2G8-1 Compact Fluorescent Lamp 120W 264039XX
£117.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.12