Light My Fire Swedish Spork Original: Hazy Blue Colour: Hazy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£3.20
Delivery from £4.00

Light My Fire Swedish Spork Original: Cream Colour: Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£3.20
Delivery from £4.00

Light My Fire Swedish Spork Original: Sage Green Colour: Sage Green

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£3.20
Delivery from £4.00

Light My Fire Swedish Spork Original: Dusty Pink Colour: Dusty Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£3.20
Delivery from £4.00
Light My Fire Swedish Spork Original: Hazy Blue Colour: Hazy Blue

Cheapest offer

The Light My Fire Spork Original combines a spoon, fork, and serrated knife edge into one handy utensil. With a spoon on one end and a fork with a knife edge on the other, it’s a versatile, reusable, and compact tool perfect for packed lunches, picnics, handbags, or backpacks. Like the Restraw, it’s an excellent eco-friendly alternative to disposable plastics that harm the environment. Made from 100% BPA-free biobased plastic, the Spork is safe to use with non-stick cookware and is dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Available in a variety of vibrant colors, it’s perfect whether you’re grabbing a quick bite or dining outdoors-bringing a touch of convenience to the wild, and a bit of adventure to everyday life. 3-in-1 spoon, fork, and knife combo, 17 cm (6.7 inches) Lightweight, durable, portable, and easy to clean BPA-free and approved by EU & FDA food safety standards Made from sustainable biobased plastics Microwave and dishwasher safe Made in Sweden
£3.20
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Light My Fire Lunch Bio Kit Pink
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Light My Fire Firesteel 2.0 Bio Army Tinder with whistle - Black
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Light My Fire Firesteel Bio Igniter Orange
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Firebirds - Light My Fire
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Light My Fire Bio Firesteel Igniter Brown
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99