Light V Acetate - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45

Valentino VG0018S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

30 days
£201.40
Delivery from £5.99

Light V Sunglasses - female - Valentino Garavani - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£213.50
Delivery from £5.45

Light V Acetate Sunglasses - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£237.50
Delivery from £5.45
Light V Acetate - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Valentino Light V Acetate sunglasses combine a square full-rim acetate frame with grey gradient lenses to refine everyday looks. Key attributes: Black | Acetate | Includes original case | Square frame | Full-rim design | Grey gradient lenses | VLogo at temples | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 56 mm | Bridge: 18 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Wipe lenses with a soft cloth; store in the original case.
£176.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8382 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Light blue Transparent Squared Normal
£115.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Opal-acetate sunglasses with signature hardware - Style BOSS 1386/S5XB51IR, 58098967 light pink pcs.
£139.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB2140 WAYFARER 1407R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Light blue Blue Squared Normal
£124.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Luxreaders Trondheim Light Turtle Sunglasses LUX010-+1.5 - Unisex - Acetate
£30.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Acetate Sheets A5 OHP Sheet Colour Acetate Clear Film Plastic Light Filter Gel Reading Aid Thick 100 Micron Reading Aid (A5 Size - Yellow - 100 Sheets)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery