Lighthouse AST331 - 2000LM Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

Used Offers from

Lighthouse AST331 - 2000LM Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.66
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Rechargeable Work Light - 2000lm LED, 3 Lighting Modes, 8 Hour Run Time, IP44, Foldable, Magnetic Base, Hanging Hook & Included USB-C Cable for On-Site, Construction, Garage, Workshop Tasks

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Rechargeable Work Light - 2000lm LED, 3 Lighting Modes, 8 Hour Run Time, IP44, Foldable, Magnetic Base, Hanging Hook & Included USB-C Cable for On-Site, Construction, Garage, Workshop Tasks

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Rechargeable Work Light - 2000lm LED, 3 Lighting Modes, 8 Hour Run Time, IP44, Foldable, Magnetic Base, Hanging Hook & Included USB-C Cable for On-Site, Construction, Garage, Workshop Tasks

In stock
£28.67
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Rechargeable Work Light - 2000lm LED, 3 Lighting Modes, 8 Hour Run Time, IP44, Foldable, Magnetic Base, Hanging Hook & Included USB-C Cable for On-Site, Construction, Garage, Workshop Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.22
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens in Green Lighthouse Green

3-5 working days
£30.69

Lighthouse Ast331 - 2000Lm Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens L/hrwl2000

1-3 working days
£32.27
Delivery from £6.00

Lighthouse AST331 - 2000LM Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

Cheapest offer

The Lighthouse Rechargeable Work Light is a powerful and versatile work light offering 360-degree illumination for both casual and professional users. This powerful work light delivers an impressive rotating LED head which outputs 2000 lumens of brightness ensuring excellent illumination for any job. It features adjustable light modes at 100% 50% and 25% to suit your needs.Equipped with a 6000mAh internal battery the Lighthouse Work Light offers up to 8 hours of continuous run time. Its 6500K colour temperature provides a bright daylight-like quality perfect for detailed work. The light is also lightweight foldable and magnetic and includes a handy hanging hook making it incredibly versatile and fit for any application.Designed to withstand tough conditions this work light has an IP44 rating ensuring protection against dust and water splashes. Charging is a breeze with the included USB-C cable and the light features both USB-A and USB-C outputs for added convenience. With a charge time
£23.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.