Lighthouse Caleb Kids Waterproof Jacket - - Size: 1-2y

Lighthouse Clothing Boy's Caleb Jacket Waterproof Breathable Raincoat in Navy | Size: 1-2 Years Lighthouse Clothing Navy 1-2 Years

Used Offers from

Lighthouse Caleb Kids Waterproof Jacket - - Size: 1-2y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Lighthouse Clothing Boy's Caleb Jacket Waterproof Breathable Raincoat in Navy | Size: 1-2 Years Lighthouse Clothing Navy 1-2 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

(1-2 Yrs, Navy) Caleb Kids Waterproof Jacket

3-5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lighthouse Clothing Boy's Oliver Short Sleeve Top T-shirt in White | Size: 7-8 Years Lighthouse Clothing White 7-8 Years
£16.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lighthouse Clothing Boy's Kian Fleece Sweatshirt in Green | Size: 6-7 Years Lighthouse Clothing Green 6-7 Years
£20.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lighthouse Boy's Charlie Shirt - - Size: 2-3y
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Lighthouse Jack Kids Hoodie -
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Lighthouse Clothing Boy's Abel Padded Gilet in Green | Size: 6-7 Years Lighthouse Clothing Green 6-7 Years
£31.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lighthouse Caleb Kids Waterproof Jacket - - Size: 1-2y

Cheapest offer

A lightweight raincoat, perfect for school or play. This no-nonsense waterproof, breathable and windproof design offers a mesh lining and an integral mesh hood, to ensure rain won't dampen spirits or clothing!Versatile enough to be worn at nursery and school, right through to sand dune climbing or shell collecting, the Caleb coat offers two zip front pockets, perfect for stashing away any valuables. A contrast zip completes the look on this classic design.
£14.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)