Lighthouse D Type USB-C Rechargeable Batteries Pack of 2 - 4800mAh Li-Ion 1.5V Battery Twin Pack with Fast 2.5h Charge, Up to 1200 Charge Cycles & Included Dual USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Lighthouse D Type USB-C Rechargeable Batteries Pack of 2 - 4800mAh Li-Ion 1.5V Battery Twin Pack with Fast 2.5h Charge, Up to 1200 Charge Cycles & Included Dual USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Lighthouse D Type USB-C Rechargeable Batteries Pack of 2 - 4800mAh Li-Ion 1.5V Battery Twin Pack with Fast 2.5h Charge, Up to 1200 Charge Cycles & Included Dual USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Lighthouse D Type USB-C Rechargeable Batteries Pack of 2 - 4800mAh Li-Ion 1.5V Battery Twin Pack with Fast 2.5h Charge, Up to 1200 Charge Cycles & Included Dual USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Lighthouse USB-C Rechargeable Li-ion D Cell Battery Pack of 2

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Lighthouse USB-C Rechargeable Li-ion D Cell Battery

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Lighthouse D Usb-C Rechargeable Battery Li-Ion Pack Of 2

2-3 days
£14.88
Free Delivery

Lighthouse D Usb-C Rechargeable Battery Li-Ion Pack Of 2 L/hbatusbd

1-3 working days
£15.17
Delivery from £6.00
Lighthouse D Type USB-C Rechargeable Batteries Pack of 2 - 4800mAh Li-Ion 1.5V Battery Twin Pack with Fast 2.5h Charge, Up to 1200 Charge Cycles & Included Dual USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable

Cheapest offer

Consistent, Long-Lasting Power - 4800mAh Li-Ion batteries deliver stable 1.5V performance for flashlights, toys, radios and musical or electrical equipment, ensuring reliable operation and extended runtime. Dual USB-C Charging Convenience with Charging Indicator - Supplied with a 2-in-1 USB-A to USB-C cable that allows both batteries to be charged simultaneously from any USB outlet, power bank, or adapter, with clear charging indicators for monitoring progress. Fast 2.5 Hour Recharge - Fully recharges in approximately 2.5 hours (charger dependent), providing rapid turnaround and reducing downtime for frequently used devices. High Cycle Life & Cost Efficiency - Built to withstand up to 1200 recharge cycles, offering exceptional lifespan and cost-effective power compared to single-use disposable alkaline batteries. Durable, Eco-Friendly Performance - Designed for consistent power delivery and reduced waste, the Lighthouse D Type Rechargeable Battery 2 Pack is a sustainable, high-performance choice for professional and everyday applications.
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Metal Earth Lighthouse Fascinations 3D LaserCut Sheet Metal Model DIY Kit MMS040
£13.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGEARS Split Rock Lighthouse 3D Puzzle - DIY Miniature Kit Wooden Model Kits for Adults to Build with LED Nightlight - 3D Wooden Puzzles - Crafts for Adults Gifts for Engineers
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lighthouse T30R Rechargeable Inspection Lamp JF4024D-10
£13.31
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SUPERRUIDALONG 3D Lighthouse Remote Control 16 Color Night Lights Illusion Acrylic LED Table Bedside Lamp Children Bedroom Desk Decor Birthday Gifts Toy for Kids
£15.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Lighthouse L/HEFOC400 Elite High Performance LED Torch 400 Lumens 2D
£19.95
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49