Lighthouse HL-WF0200 Elite 3W Led Focus Torch 210 Lumens

Used Offers from

Lighthouse HL-WF0200 Elite 3W Led Focus Torch 210 Lumens

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.24
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Elite Focus Torch 3-Function

In stock
£12.49
Delivery from £2.58

Lighthouse Elite 3W LED Focus Torch 210 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Delivery from £3.50

Lighthouse Elite Focusing LED Torch / Spot / Inspection Light 350 Lumens AAA Bat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Lighthouse L/HELEDFOCUS Elite Focus Torch 3 Function

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Elite Focus High Performance LED Torch Black

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lighthouse Elite Focus High Performance LED Torch

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lighthouse 3W Led Focus Torch 210 Lumens One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lighthouse Elite Focus Torch 3-Function

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Lighthouse HL-WF0200 Elite 3W Led Focus Torch 210 Lumens

Cheapest offer

The Lighthouse Elite 3W LED Focus Torch has a polycarbonate optical reflector lens and offers three light functions: high low and strobe. With an easy to use adjustable push-pull focus action. Incorporates CREE LEDs providing a super bright beam from a single source. CREE LEDs are unsurpassed in both output and efficiency with a life span of over 100 000 hours and will provide a bright beam of light for up to 6 hours from one set of batteries. The torch has an aluminium body which is shock proof and rain resistant. Supplied complete with three AAA cell alkaline batteries and a wrist strap. Specifications: Light Source: 3W high-performance LED.Brightness: 210 lumens.Run Time: up to 6 hours.Power: 3 x AAA Alkaline Batteries (supplied).Dimensions: 110 x 35mm.Weight: 135g.PTDL/HELEDFOCUS
£12.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com