Lighthouse L/HRWL2000HD Heavy-Duty Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.58
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Heavy-Duty Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens in Black Lighthouse Black

3-5 working days
£39.73

Lighthouse Heavy-Duty Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

1-2 days
£40.07
Free Delivery

Lighthouse L/hrwl2000Hd Heavy-Duty Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

1-3 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lighthouse Heavy Duty Rechargeable Work Light 2000lm - USB-C Fast Charge, 5000mAh, IP54 Rated, IK07 Impact Resistant, Power Bank Output, Adjustable Stand, 3 Light Modes, Diffuser Lens & USB-C Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.05
Free Delivery
Lighthouse L/HRWL2000HD Heavy-Duty Rechargeable Work Light 2000 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Built to withstand the toughest environments the Lighthouse Heavy-Duty Work Light delivers a powerful 2000-lumen output backed by a robust 5000mAh rechargeable battery for up to 12 hours of continuous runtime. Its rugged construction is IK07 impact tested and IP54 water resistant making it ideal for demanding job sites and outdoor use. With three lighting modes (High Medium Low) and USB-C charging for fast reliable power it’s as versatile as it is durable. Plus with integrated power bank connectivity you can keep your devices charged while you work. This is serious lighting for serious tasks.Supplied with USB-C charging cable.Specifications:Brightness: 2000 lumens/1000 lumens/500 lumensColour Temperature: 6500kPower: 3.7V 5000mAh Li-ion rechargeable batteryRun Time: Up to 12 hoursCharge Time: Approx. 3.5 hoursWater Resistant: IP54Impact Resistant: IK07Dimensions 170 x 120 x 40mmPTDL/HRWL2000HD
£29.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com