Lighthouse ZF7495-1 Elite Focus1500 Led Torch 1500 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£40.82
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Zf7495-1 Elite Focus1500 Led Torch 1500 Lumens - 9 X Aa L/hefoc1500

1-3 working days
£42.83
Delivery from £6.00

Lighthouse L/HEFOC1500 Elite High Performance LED Torch 1500 Lumens AA

In stock
£44.87
Free Delivery

Lighthouse L/HEFOC1500 Elite High Performance LED Torch 1500 Lumens AA

In stock
£44.87
Free Delivery

Lighthouse L/HEFOC1500 Elite High Performance LED Torch 1500 Lumens AA

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Lighthouse L/HEFOC1500 Elite High Performance LED Torch 1500 Lumens AA

In stock
£46.04
Free Delivery

Lighthouse L/HEFOC1500 Elite High Performance LED Torch 1500 Lumens AA

In stock
£47.39
Delivery from £6.95

Lighthouse L/HEFOC1500 Elite High Performance 1500 Lumens LED Torch AA

3-5 days
£47.66
Free Delivery

Lighthouse Elite High Performance 1500 Lumens LED Torch AA, Black

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Lighthouse ZF7495-1 Elite Focus1500 Led Torch 1500 Lumens

Cheapest offer

The Lighthouse elite Focus1500 LED Torch features a Philips Luxeon M high performance LED with a powerful 1500 lumen output and three operating modes of High Low and Strobe. Focus control allows the light to be adjusted from a tight spot beam to a flood light to suit the job in hand. This torch has an impressive run time of up to ten hours. Producing a super bright 1500 lumen beam with a range of up to 220 metres this torch is perfect for searching and security work or any application were a long beam covering a wide area is required. The anodised aluminium body is lightweight and durable and the torch is water and dust proof to IP54 for use in all weather conditions. This torch will run on rows of either 9 6 or 3 AA batteries. Please be aware running with less than 9 batteries will have an effect on both lumen output and run times. Supplied complete with nine AA cell alkaline batteries and a wrist strap. Specifications: Light Source: High-performance LED.Brightness: 1500/400 lumens.Ru
£40.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com