F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

Lightning Bolt Hex Head Bolt M8 x 60 mm Silver Bag 10

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.57
22.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 10Lgb860 Lightning Bolts Hex Head M8 X 60mm Bag 10 Forlgb860M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.57
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£6.62
Delivery from £2.59

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£8.38
Free Delivery

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.72
Free Delivery

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HH M8 X 60 BAG10

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most masonry substrates Ideal for fixing battens, balustrades, handrails etc. Elementech coating for superior anti-corrosion, salt spray tested to 1,000 hours Self-threading for easy installation Hex head
£6.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

F/FIX LIGHTNING BOLT HEX HEAD M8X60 (100)
£32.31
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix 10Lgb1075 Lightning Bolt Hex Head M10 X 75mm Bag 10 Forlgb1075M
£8.81
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix Lightning Bolt Hex Head M10 x 100mm Bag 10, Ideal for fixing battens, balustrades, handrails etc.
£9.26
16.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Concrete Fixing Lightning Thunderbolt HEX Head Bolt M6 X 50MM YZP Pack of 8
£9.70
1.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightning Bolt Hex Head M10 x 130mm Bag 10
£12.48
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery