Paramount Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection [DVD REGION:1 USA] Boxed Set, Dolby, Dubbed, Subtitled, Widescreen, Ac-3/Dolby Digital USA import

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

Paramount Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection [DVD REGION:1 USA] Boxed Set, Dolby, Dubbed, Subtitled, Widescreen, Ac-3/Dolby Digital USA import

Cheapest Price
in stock
£22.95
Delivery from £6.49

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

In stock
£24.56
Delivery from £7.74

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.48
Delivery from £1.26

Lights Camera Elvis 8 Film Collection [New DVD] Boxed Set, Dolby, Dubbed, S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
Free Delivery

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£26.35
Delivery from £2.80

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.30
Delivery from £2.99

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.19
Delivery from £1.26

Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery

Lights Camera Elvis Collection (DVD) Elvis Presley (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Paramount Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection [DVD REGION:1 USA] Boxed Set, Dolby, Dubbed, Subtitled, Widescreen, Ac-3/Dolby Digital USA import

Cheapest offer

Eight-disc set includes: King Creole (1958)One of Elvis Presley's finer acting roles came in this drama based on a novel by Harold Robbins. Elvis plays Danny Fisher, a high school dropout who takes a job at a New Orleans nightclub owned by gangster Maxie Fields (Walter Matthau). When Danny's talent as a singer gets him hired at another joint, Fields wants him back-and he might not take "no" for an answer. With Carolyn Jones, Dolores Hart, Vic Morrow; songs include "Hard-Headed Woman," "Crawfish," and the title tune. 115 min. BW/Rtg: NR G.I. Blues (1960)For his first movie after serving in the Army, Elvis found himself back in uniform, playing singing tank crewman Tulsa McLean, who, while stationed in Germany, makes a bet with his buddies that he can woo leggy nightclub singer Lili (Juliet Prowse), and winds up falling for her. Co-stars Robert Ivers, James Douglas, Letícia Román. Songs include "Wooden Heart," "Pocketful of Rainbows," "Frankfurt Special," and the title tune. 103 min. C/R
£22.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Elvis 8-movie Collection Lights! Camera! Elvis! Collection
£39.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paramount Lights! Camera! Elvis! 8 Film Collection [DVD REGION:1 USA] Boxed Set, Dolby, Dubbed, Subtitled, Widescreen, Ac-3/Dolby Digital USA import
£22.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £6.49