Lights4fun 12 Star Battery Operated Children's String Fairy Lights Bedroom Nursery Warm White LED 2.2m with Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lights 4 Fun 12 Star Battery Operated Childrens String Fairy Lights Bedroom Nursery Warm White Led 2.2 M With Timer

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Lights4fun 12 Star Battery Operated Children's String Fairy Lights Bedroom Nursery Warm White LED 2.2m with Timer

Cheapest offer

12 Warm White Static LEDs; Silicone Star Caps 2.2 m Of Lights & 50cm Lead Clear Cable Lead Wire 3 x AA Batteries (sold separately); Battery Compartment With Screw ON/OFF/6h Timer; IP20 Rated; Indoor Use 36 Hours Illumination Time
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lights4fun 12 Red, White & Blue Metal Star Battery Operated String Fairy Lights with Timer Coronation Party Decoration 1.65m
Delivery from £4.49
Lights4fun Osby Star Tree Topper Christmas Decoration Warm White LED Batery Timer 20cm IP20
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49