Lightweight Aluminium Bariatric Walking Frame with Wheels - 860mm to 960mm Adjusable Height - 222kg (35 Stone) Weight Limit - Anti-Slip Rubber Ferrules - Ergonomic Hand Grips

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
49.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lightweight Aluminium Bariatric Walking Frame with Wheels - 222kg Limit

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Loops Ergonomic Lightweight Aluminium Bariatric Walking Frame With Wheels - 222Kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Loops Lightweight Aluminium Bariatric Walking Frame with Wheels - 222kg Limit Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£52.49

Lightweight Aluminium Bariatric Walking Frame with Wheels - 860mm to 960mm Adjusable Height - 222kg (35 Stone) Weight Limit - Anti-Slip Rubber Ferrules - Ergonomic Hand Grips

Cheapest offer

Lightweight aluminium walking frame is the ideal rehabilitation aid for use around the home Anti-slip rubber ferrules ensure safe use on most surfaces Polished surface for enhanced longevity 6 height adjustment settings to suit most users Ergonomic hand grips for extra comfort
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.