Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44

Used Offers from

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£26.48
Delivery from £16.99

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Beige 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Haris PU Leather Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Sandals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Sandals Green EU 44 Men

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals, Walnt Treetp, 9.5

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

(UK 9.5, Walnut/Tree Top) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals

2-3 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Sandals 9.5 (44) Brown

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals, Walnt Treetp, 9.5

In stock
£43.19
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Men's Haris Sandals Brown, Size: UK 9.5

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 36
£27.61
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Haris 38
£27.61
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 46
£27.61
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 45
£27.61
Compare 16 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44
£27.61
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Men's HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for extra comfort. They have a lightweight and flexible TPR outsole with stabilising lugs to enhance ground grip. An elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps help secure the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off3 adjustment points for a customizable fitLayer provides better stabilityInner: Spandex fabric for more comfortInsole covered with textile EVA for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole offering excellent gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£26.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk