Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Gris 41

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 41

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Gris 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Haris PU Leather Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Green male UK 7 Regatta Men's Haris Sandals Green, Size: UK 7

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals, Briar, 7

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals, Briar, 7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 41 Men

2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals, Briar, 7

In stock
£31.40
Delivery from £9.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Gris 41

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Men's HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for extra comfort. They have a lightweight and flexible TPR outsole with stabilising lugs to enhance ground grip. An elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps help secure the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off3 adjustment points for a customizable fitLayer provides better stabilityInner: Spandex fabric for more comfortInsole covered with textile EVA for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole offering excellent gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£27.11
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39
£27.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 45
£27.65
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 42
£27.65
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 43
£27.11
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44
£27.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99