Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Marron 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Haris PU Leather Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock
£29.81
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Haris Mens Lightweight Active Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock
£40.94
Delivery from £9.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Marron 44

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Men's HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for extra comfort. They have a lightweight and flexible TPR outsole with stabilising lugs to enhance ground grip. An elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps help secure the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off3 adjustment points for a customizable fitLayer provides better stabilityInner: Spandex fabric for more comfortInsole covered with textile EVA for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole offering excellent gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£27.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 47
£27.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39
£27.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 45
£27.65
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Haris PU Leather Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Sandals
£27.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 42
£27.65
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99