Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 4 pieces White

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Cotton, 4-Piece Dinner Set, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Plate, Dinner Plate, Ceramic Crockery, Crockery Set, Tableware, Set

Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 4 pieces White

Cheapest Price
in stock
£65.55
Delivery from £9.90

Like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Cotton, 4-Piece Dinner Set, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Plate, Dinner Plate, Ceramic Crockery, Crockery Set, Tableware, Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.09
Free Delivery

Like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Cotton, 4-Piece Dinner Set, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Plate, Dinner Plate, Ceramic Crockery, Crockery Set, Tableware, Set

£83.28
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Crafted Cotton Four-Piece Porcelain Dinner Set

2 to 5 day
£98.90

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant white porcelain design enhances any table.
• Microwave and dishwasher safe for easy cleaning.
• Versatile pieces, perfect for all dining occasions.

Similar products

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Winter Glow hurricane lamp tree, Christmas decoration in Premium Porcelain, White / Beige
£31.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Wine Goblet, 2 pcs.
£22.04
11.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Like wine glass 27 cl 2-pack Sage
£23.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 4 pieces White

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 4 pieces White
£65.55
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)