like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Cotton, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Stackable, Plate, Dinner Plate, Crockery

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton side plate Ø21 cm White

in stock
£20.70
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Breakfast plate 21 cm, White - White

in_stock
£21.70
Delivery from £9.00

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Cotton, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Stackable, Plate, Dinner Plate, Crockery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

like. by Villeroy and Boch - Like Home candle holder in blue, 8 x 8 x 27 cm, borosilicate glass
£17.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 6 pieces White
£105.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Wine Goblet, 2 pcs.
£23.70
11.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Like wine glass 27 cl 2-pack Sage
£23.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Cotton, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Stackable, Plate, Dinner Plate, Crockery

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY PORCELAIN FOR UNIQUE MOMENTS: the Crafted Cotton plate is made from the best materials and sits very comfortably in your hand. Microwave-safe and dishwasher-safe EACH ITEM IS UNIQUE: the special reactive glaze creates different colour effects which make each piece in the Crafted collection a real one-off SCANDINAVIAN CHARACTER: the Crafted collection combines relaxed Nordic style with functionality and adds a touch of cool charm to the table GIFT IDEA FOR SPECIAL PEOPLE: the high-quality and unique individual pieces from Villeroy & Boch are perfect presents for favourite style-conscious people DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Crafted Cotton breakfast plate, dimensions: 21 cm, colour: Cotton (beige), material: premium porcelain (item number: 1951832640)
£19.90
amazon.co.uk