like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Breeze, Breakfast Plate, 21cm, Premium Porcelain, graublue

Villeroy & Boch Plate Crafted Breeze 21 cm Grey

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Breeze, Breakfast Plate, 21cm, Premium Porcelain, graublue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Breeze, Breakfast Plate, 21cm, Premium Porcelain, graublue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.21
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Salad Plate - Crafted Breeze Round Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
GBP 20.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Breeze, Breakfast Plate, 21cm, Premium Porcelain, graublue

In stock
£22.16
Delivery from £17.99

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Breeze, Breakfast Plate, 21cm, Premium Porcelain, graublue

£22.90
Free Delivery
like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Crafted Breeze, Breakfast Plate, 21cm, Premium Porcelain, graublue

Cheapest offer

Handcrafted look and rustic charm: The Crafted collection impresses with its natural shades that in turn inspire creative mixing and matching Rustic charm with a personal touch: The special reactive glaze creates unique and authentic pieces, therefore promoting individuality and creativity Perfect for a delicious slice of toast with jam in the morning, but also a welcome guest at the table for brunch and dinner Premium quality: Premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Delivery contents: 1x like. by Villeroy & Boch Group, Crafted Breeze, breakfast plate (21 cm), material: premium porcelain, colour: grey-blue (item no. 19-5167-2640)
£18.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99