like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige Stoneware Coffee Cup, 190 ml, Dishwasher Safe

Used Offers from

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige Stoneware Coffee Cup, 190 ml, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Lave Mug 19 eige - Beige

in_stock
£16.10
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Lave kaffecup 19 eige

in stock
£16.10
Delivery from £9.90

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige Stoneware Coffee Cup, 190 ml, Dishwasher Safe

£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Winter Glow hurricane lamp tree, Christmas decoration in Premium Porcelain, White / Beige
£31.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Wine Goblet, 2 pcs.
£22.04
11.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Like wine glass 27 cl 2-pack Sage
£23.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige Stoneware Coffee Cup, 190 ml, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Pottery highlight: the mug impresses not only with its Scandinavian design and colour, but also with a special glaze - so each piece becomes a very special unique piece Gift tip: Whether as a Mother's Day, wedding, birthday gift or as a gift for your loved ones, the high-quality coffee cup ensures real moments of enjoyment For hot and cold drinks: the stoneware mug is suitable as a coffee cup, Turkish tea cup but also for unusual desserts Highest quality: the mug is made of high-quality stoneware and can be easily cleaned in the dishwasher after use Due to the mainly manual production of this earthenware collection and the resulting unique colour nuances, each product is unique with an incomparable design. Box contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Lave beige coffee cup, material: stoneware, capacity: 190 ml, size: 10.5 x 7.5 x 8 cm (item no. 10-4281-1300). There is there there is there there No two identical pieces, as the manufacturing process is mainly manual and gives the pieces unique shades
£13.30
amazon.co.uk