Likit Boredom Breaker for Horses - Blue And Red

likit - Boredom Breaker Hanging Toy (Red)

Likit Boredom Breaker for Horses - Blue And Red

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£34.60
Delivery from £3.49

Likit TR-LIK0070 Boom Breaker - Red, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

likit - Boredom Breaker Hanging Toy (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Likit Boredom Breaker Horse Pony Toy Gift Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.70
Free Delivery

Likit Boredom Breaker Stable Toy - Stable Toys for Horses - Red

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.99

Likit Boredom Breaker Horse Pony Ball Stable Toy Holder Lick Red Pink Lilac Aqua

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Likit Boredom Breaker for Horses | Horses & Ponies

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

Likit Boredom Breaker For Horses Hang In Stable Equestrian Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
GBP 38.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Likit TR-LIK0070 Boom Breaker - Red, One Size

In stock
£38.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Likit Boredom Breaker Stable Toy - Stable Toys for Horses - Purple
£34.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Likit Little Refill Fits Boredom Breaker, 250 g
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Likit Lick Holder in Pink
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Likit - Horse Stable Boredom Breaker Aqua
£39.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Likit Starter Kit Contains 3 Likits, Holder, Likit Snaks Boredom Breaker
£28.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Likit Boredom Breaker for Horses - Blue And Red

Cheapest offer

Our most challenging toy yet! The Boredom Breaker in a combination toy that includes a Likit Holder and a robust ball with inserts for two Little Likits. As with the Likit Holder, the Boredom Breaker is designed to be hung in the stable well away from any walls. For an easy way to remove old Likits, click here for the Likit Pliers. Lickit NOT included...
£34.60
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk