Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Lick - 1kg

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Horse Lick Treat, 2.2 Pounds, for Activity Toys (2.2 Pounds)

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Lick - 1kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.49

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Horse Lick Treat, 2.2 Pounds, for Activity Toys (2.2 Pounds)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
9.6 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Horse Lick Treat, 2.2 Pounds, for Activity Toys (2.2 Pounds)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Horse Lick Treat, 2.2 Pounds, for Activity Toys (2.2 Pounds)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Refill, 2.2 Lbs

in stock
£16.95
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Lick Brick - 2kg
£3.92
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Lick - With Rope - 3kg
£5.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Likit Himalayan Rock Salt Lick - 1kg

Cheapest offer

Natural shaped lick with pink rope. Tested 98% pure with added benefits of calcium, magnesium, sulphate, bicarbonate and iron....
£3.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk