Likit Lick Holder in Pink

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

Likit Equine Horse Lick 250g / 650g Pony Horse Treat Boredom Breaker Stable Lick

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Likit Holder Glitter Pink | Stable Toy for Horses, use with Likit Horse Treats | Help Horse Boredom | Glitter Pink

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lik-it Holder

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

Likit Holder Glitter Pink | Stable Toy for Horses, use with Likit Horse Treats | Help Horse Boredom | Glitter Pink

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Likit Holder Glitter Pink | Stable Toy for Horses, use with Likit Horse Treats | Help Horse Boredom | Glitter Pink

In stock
£16.78
Free Delivery

Likit Equine Horse Lick Holder Pink Pony Horse Treat Boredom Breaker Stable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Likit Holder Glitter Pink | Stable Toy for Horses, use with Likit Horse Treats | Help Horse Boredom | Glitter Pink

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Likit Holder Glitter Pink | Stable Toy for Horses, use with Likit Horse Treats | Help Horse Boredom | Glitter Pink

In stock
£19.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Likit Lick Holder in Pink

Cheapest offer

Brand: Likit / EAN: 5037648000265 / GTIN: 5037648000265 / UPC: 5037648000265 / MPN: 5037648000265 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305859489 / ProductTitle: Likit Holder - 20 X Glitter Pink Lik0210 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 100 g / Colour: Pink
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Likit - Stable Toy - Likit Holder - Hanging Rope Lick for Horse & Pony, Red
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Likit Holder - Blue
Free Delivery
Likit Holder Hanging Swinging Horse & Pony Stable Toy on Rope Lick Enrichment
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bizzy Bites Bizzy Ball for Horses - Hot Pink Toy
£32.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery